POSTULATION OF RECLAMATION GET

January 31, 2010 at 18:10 | Posted in Everything | 9 Comments

LOL I DONE SAW SOME SHITHEADS (alliteration) MAKIN’ FUN OF MAH POST SO I DECIDED TO RECLAIM MY FAME BITCH NUGGET SUPREMES :>

Let’s start off with some hackforums culture analysis, shall we?

Hackforums Part Get

For this piece of today’s fail post, I decided to look into the inner workings of Hackforums. For obvious reasons I have not included the link. Oh and for more obvious reasons I have not stated that the website address is not http://www.hackforums.net. Also, I have not stated why we’re looking into this, and it’s most certainly not Zeon’s “tea room.” (and yes, this tea room is referring to the 70’s, in which “tea rooms” were places where faggots could anonymously hook up and fuck each other in public)

I’m kidding.

Today’s post is about OUR GLORIOUS CREATION, THE MUTATED ANIMAL THAT CAME FROM OUR TRANSMUTATION OF LYING, SHITBLOGGING, AND YOYOFUCKING, ZEEEEEEEEEEEEEEOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOON!

And I’ve caught him doing exactly what he says is wrong with me. ZEON, LORD PROTECTOR, HAS USED SOCIAL ENGINEERING ON OMEGLE! According to himself. As we all know, Omegle is a place where you can anonymously chat with anyone it hooks you up with. “Social Engineering” here is so simple that even a caveman could do it. SAVING YOU 15% OR MORE ON CAR INS- I mean, yeah. ANYONE can do what he did (you’ll see).

I think Zeon is trying to become what Tigerdude1993 was, but I don’t see why. Why become what you despise so much? For attention (he’s getting it now)? For “infamy?” For cow? We may never know. However, from this and past actions by Zeon, we see how hypocritical he really is. Before he murders me, he should murder himself for what he’s done; he’s now a “fallen angel,” and he’s ON THE LOOSE. SO PROTECT YOUR BAGS. THAT IS ALL.

Here is Zeon’s failed attempt at becoming me, straight from hackforums (hacking ur life since :U):

On Zeon’s Failtopic, Social Engipwned!

“[Y]ou’re now chatting with a random stranger. Say hi!
You: hi
Stranger: hey
You: asl?
Stranger: 19 m va
You: 17 f canada
Stranger: cool
Stranger: wat are you up to tonight?
You: nothing much
You: pretty bored
Stranger: yaahh?
You: u wanna exchange pics?
Stranger: sure
You:
http://www.multiupload.com/YNW4RGH7DY
You: ive got slideshows and such
Stranger: cool
Stranger: theyre loading now
You: so u downloaded them? now you gotta send me yours
Stranger: i cant get them to open
You: why not
Stranger: i dont know
You: what does it say
Stranger: which is the best to download from
You: rapidshare
You: which one did you download them off?
Stranger: the first one
Stranger: im tryin rapid share now
You: ok
You: soooo how did it go
Stranger: it says i downloade them but icant open anyfile
You: hmmm
You: have you tried to put it on your desktop
You: and then double click
You: do you get an error or something
Stranger: they just automatically download
Stranger: then it goes away
You: hmmmmmm
You: it doesnt let you open the file?
You: hang on which browser are you using
Stranger: internet explorer
You: ooooh
You: do you have another browser
Stranger: no
You: oh
You: I see the problem
Stranger: ……
You: the problem is
You: that youre downloading them
You: but then you cant find the file
You: try the search function
You: search for cindy
You: and then just open it
Stranger: nothingis found
You: hmmmmmmmm
You: when you download it
You: can you save it to your desktop?
Your conversational partner has disconnected.

You’re now chatting with a random stranger. Say hi!
You: hi
You: asl?
Stranger: HI
Stranger: YOU first
You: ok
You: just turned 15
You: female
You: canada
Stranger: really?
You: yeah
Stranger: ok
Stranger: i’m 22
Stranger: male
Stranger: and korea.
You: can you help me
You: IVe got a problem
Stranger: what’s problem?

You: well
You: my breasts hurt
You: theyve gone red
You: can you inspect them to see if theyre ok?
Stranger: R u kidding me?>
You: no
You: im serious
Stranger: really?
You: yes
You: look do you wanna help me or not
Stranger: red….
Stranger: can you show the picture?
You: yeah
Stranger: about that
You: wait while i upload it
Stranger: ?
Stranger: ok
You: ok here is the lnk
You:
http://www.multiupload.com/YNW4RGH7DY
Stranger: ok
Stranger: it’s alittle slow
You: doesnt matter i have time
Stranger: so are you student?
You: yeah
Stranger: high school?
You: yup
You: Ackh Plateau High School
Stranger: hmmm
You: its a nice place
You: but you have to study a lot
Stranger: why do you think so
You: well everythings new and such
You: clean
You: and nice views
Stranger: got it
You: ok
Stranger: i want to go there
You: you got the file?
Stranger: no
You: oh
Stranger: it’s so
Stranger: slow
You: how much left?
Stranger: cause
Stranger: we are so distnace [LOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOL
Pirate]
You: well I have all day
Your conversational partner has disconnected.”

Zeon’s attempt was a failure, because all he did was get a random person to download whatever file that was. I wouldn’t doubt that it has something to do with keylogging :> Just a hunch from a not-hackerhacker. Anyways. Here are sample from this one hackforums fag and then are my response:

Sejon:

“I ROFL’D @ the red breasts part!

+, the title of this thread is WIN.”

[I rolling on the floor laughing’d]

Enox:

“I’m so impressed. You went on Omegle (http://www.omegle.com), which is completely anonymous, and “fooled” someone into thinking you were a girl.

Congrats.

ANYONE can do this, in fact I know of a ton of people who did this as a joke about 3 months ago at DHF. It wasn’t even hard for me to “manipulate” you and the lot for a damn year as 10 different characters, or as you would probably call them, “people,” on about 5-6 sites that WEREN’T anonymous.

Your character lacks a personality, it lacks a speaking style, and most importantly, it lacks any type of proof that it is real.

This is like trying to pass fools gold off for the real thing >_>”

BUT WAIT, THERE’S MORE! (?) FOR A LIMITED TIAM, YOU CAN ALSO GET ZEON V2 FOR HALF THE PRICE OF ONE! IT’S A FAIL/FAIL DEAL!

On the post, Vuln Site? (in which Zeon tries to get people to tell him if DHF is vulnerable to SQL Injection or any other types of hacking)

Zeon:

“Is this site vulnerable http://forums.dragon-hill.net/

Dragonz:

“Roffffffflllleee

You’re trying to get dhf AGAIN XD
Guys this kid is a noob like you wouldn’t believe, he came here like 3 or 4 times to try and hack this same site demanding someone to do it for him. Probably cause he’s too stupid to figure out how to use google.

You won’t believe how many threats he has made on us with nothing.
Hell he couldn’t do anything even if you gave him the admin username and password in an announcement box on the front page.

Old news is old tard, we don’t even use the site anymore I can’t believe you’re still all big and tough and going to “hack” a dead place. (Which is really having some other poor soul from here do all the work so they can have their name in your sig and “be famous”)”

Enox:

“yes, i come from this “dragon hill” place too. the kid (zeon) hired someone to hack my yahoo email address (and failed, one because the kid scammed him and two because i don’t use the yahoo one anymore), he tried to get someone to hack ddnn (another forum related to dhf), and he tried to get someone to hack dhf many times before this. he’s got some mental disability, i think, because his reality is way off of what reality actually is (he recalls quotes that never existed or altars those that he remembers). oh and this internet life: it’s his only life. apparently.

ugh.

the kid has been a thorn in my side since i met him.

and all of this, and everything mentioned above, is because i LIED over the internet about my identity. ridiculous.”

Full Metal King (epic name, FULL METAL ALCHEMIST):

“Yeah, I’m sure he’s a “noob” (I hate that word) to hacking like both of you are and probably has some internal issues he needs to work out, but that’s all irrelevant, really. Unfortunately for you guys, most people here don’t care about how and why someone hacks your site and, while I don’t think he’ll ever be successful, if he is successful due to the help from people here, that’s your problem. Your posts are pointless. Fortunately for you guys, people who come here just to learn “how to hack <insert site here>” don’t get very far and, if you’re running a good program, there aren’t too many people here that would be able to find some sort of 0-day exploit for your web app (if you people even know what that means) so you’re probably fine.

If you’re concerned, just follow his posts and threads like you’ve been doing. The best solution, however, is for you guys to just fuckin talk it out. It would save everyone a lot of wasted time and energy.”

Enox:

“We’ve tried all of this. We THINK the kid’s insane DX We have tried “talking it out” for about…2 years now? And the kid still wants to murder some of us, and I mean it literally, because I practiced “social engineering” on a place for a year.

Yes I ADMIT to having about 0.00000000000000001 bits of knowledge in the field of hacking, lol, I don’t want to hack. Not my best interest.”

Dragonz:

“To be very honest I’m not concerned in any way at all. No matter what anyone does it takes me all but 5 minutes to tell someone to get the site back, and depending how long it takes them maybe only a day or so for it to actually be back (Worst case scenario).

It’s the point we’ve told him 20,000 times that he can’t hack, hacking this site of all is retarded, and that enox is not a “demon with claws of deception and zeon is the holy angel” (Im serious he’s posted sentences like that before).

We’ve all given up on telling him anything, he thinks he’s gods gift and everyone else is just a worthless piece of shit.

Thank you for your post however, a lil reassuring to know as for chances of something actually happening. And like enox I admit to knowing nothing about hacking lol.”

LOLOLOLOLOOOOLOLOLO- whoops, wrong field. Anyways, Zeon, I wanna give a shout out to you, my brother, MY NIGGAAAA-… :l Sorry again, people. I’ve had too much caffeine. Zeon, stop trying to be like Tigerdude1993 if you still want “revenge” for what I did. That makes 0 sense.

AND NOW A PUBLIC SERVICE ANNOUNCEMENT:  LISTEN UP CHILDREN, THIS ONE ES MUY IMPORTANTE. Remember kids, Zeon’s blog is classified as restricted airspace, so don’t be flying any espionage planes around that area. For one, the stuff in that place is shit, and two, we don’t need to give him hits to feed his self-made ego. THANKS FOR LISTENIN’

And, for shits and giggles, here’s a jolly good quote:  “It takes a wise man to handle a lie, a fool had better remain honest.”

-ENOX IS BACK WHOOP-

QUICK EDIT: I DON DECIDED TO GO AND TO TO STAY ON HACKFORUMS AND LEARN THE TRADE OF HACKING, WELL LET’S SEE HOW THIS GOES :>

Advertisements

9 Comments »

RSS feed for comments on this post. TrackBack URI

  1. I APPROVE OF THIS POST (y)

  2. (y)

  3. “and yes, this tea room is referring to the 70’s, in which “tea rooms” were places where faggots could anonymously hook up and fuck each other in public”

    :l

    Also did you notice he didn’t manage to get a single person to actually run the file, there were issues with getting them to download it, and he sounded like a spambot. At least make it realistic-sounding Zeon. :l

  4. I HOPE AKH MADE LOTS OF :l
    HE DID
    :>
    also SPAMBOT

  5. SPAMBOT

  6. HAY AKH I DECIDED TO TO MAKE A STAY AT HACKFORUMS NOW IM A GONNA LEARN TO HACK AND SHITS YAYYYYYYYY

  7. This was so worth it register XD

    Though, I hope i didn’t make a mistake using my main email

  8. *worth it too register

    Damn, I gotta proof read my posts

    Sorry about the double post! heh…

  9. MOTHERFUCKING OMNIMON


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Create a free website or blog at WordPress.com.
Entries and comments feeds.

%d bloggers like this: