OK, let’s all pay attention to SC

April 11, 2008 at 16:21 | Posted in Everything | 1 Comment
Tags: , , , , , ,

He’s not happy about his presence on this blog being ignored over the past few days, so he seems to have provided us with a Role Play in the comments of yesterday’s post.

So you can see who’s SC [although it shouldn’t be hard to tell] I’ve highlighted his name(s) in Dark Blue:

tigerdude1993 wrote:

“I might blog today, depends on the amount of hw(homework) i have . Thanks for advertising smm alpha, I probably have loads of plays now.

I am going to stay neutral in this argument, I like Tapika because he hates heartagram123, but I also like lavaball.”

Tapika wrote:

“Hey u mothafuka’s i chuse techno b3cauze he iz teh suxxorz

Seriously they both fucking suck both techno,zonik,shellie rayner and teh such so yeah even if they have backstory…”

AK47 Bitch wrote:

“SHUT UP TAPIKA I WAS GONNA AGREE WITH YOU BUT FUCK I HAVE TO AGREE WITH LAVAFAG TANKS TO U

(.)(.) AND TANKS FTW

http://www.distroy.com/productimages/standard/2_423/std-2_423-ASCII_Tank-Men_s_Fine_Jersey_Short_Sleeve_T_Shirt-Black.jpg ”

SC666 Loves War wrote:

“And so I love Tanks so I shall tank u AKH D

Tanks r fun to ride but mechs…

ARE WAAAAY BETTER

http://files.turbosquid.com/Preview/Content_on_4_22_2004_17_36_24/mech02_01.jpg797db66b-6927-4eec-8618-86a21dbf69b5Large.jpg

CANT U JUST LOVE IT D MECHS FTW WILL CRUSH TANKS UNDER THERE FEET ITS THE NEXT GENERATION VECICHLES WITH PLASMA CANNONS YAAAAAY”

Macho Man wrote:

“WTF HOW COME NOBODY HAS REPLIED YET :@

WAKE UP FUCKERS SAY SOMETHING FFS

I AM LOSING MY £%£”$%£$^ PATIENCE AKH SHOW UP NOW!”

Luke skywalker texas rangers wrote:

“NOOOOOO I AM LOSING IT ALL AARGH FUCK U AKH FUCK U TO HELL AAAAAAAARRRRRGGGGHHH”

SC666 wrote:

“THATS IT I WAITED LONG ENOUGH IM COMIN FOR U AKH WAIT FOR ME SO I CAN KILL YOU ;)

Makke wrote:

“WTF!?I bet AKH Already seen this crap by now and decided not to reply, Much better so he whoever it is(SC Or anyone else)Will probably be bored soon and stop doing crap.”

I wrote:

“I like how he calls me “AK47 Bitch”. But not in a sexual way.”

Contrary to what Makke (and I’m sure many others) may think, I don’t mind SC being here. His occassional humorous roleplays, although potentially reeking of more profanity than the words of an annoyed Nekru, give me something to write about, and a laugh at the same time.

But if he keeps doing it day after day, or starts posting porn like he did on YoYo, you bet I’ll put a stop to it. 😉

Finally, since the focus for today is on yesterday’s news, LavaBall and Tapika’s argument is still going on, and I have a feeling it’s about to go to a whole new level of internet violence [don’t ask btw 😉 ].

Advertisements

1 Comment »

RSS feed for comments on this post. TrackBack URI

  1. I don’t know who I should side with, Tapika is more of a friend, but Lavaball is alright…


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Create a free website or blog at WordPress.com.
Entries and comments feeds.

%d bloggers like this: